Велогонка с раздельным стартом
17 августа 2013, о Татышев
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины, 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                     Коллектив                    Квал           Номер ГР         Результат     Место
   1 Андреев Игорь                    Здоровый мир                   МС             39 1990         00:21:49,0   1
   2 Павлычев Евгений                 г.Абакан                        МС              65 1972         00:22:15,6   2
   3 Арефьев Алексей                Клуб»Металург»               МСМК          36 1972          00:22:25,0   3
   4 Черноусов Борис                   г.Красноярск                  КМС           45 1960          00:22:40,1   4
   5 Башун Дмитрий                          СМК                           МС             74 1979          00:23:01,0   5
   6 Авдеев Игорь                            СМК                                             61 1968         00:23:22,8   6
   7 Христофоров Андриян          Здоровый мир                                    300 1970       00:23:33,5   7
   8 Комлев Сергей                  Клуб «Краснояры»                                 62 1970         00:23:44,5   8
   9 Трегубов Николай                   Триатлета                     КМС            67 1984         00:23:47,5   9
   10 Калинин Никита                  Здоровый мир                 КМС            32 1998         00:24:04,4   10
   11 Демин Александр                  Триатлета                                        37 1983         00:24:16,6   11
   12 Власов Сергей                      Триатлета                                        60 1963         00:24:20,3   12
   13 Исмаилов Рафаэль             Здоровый мир                   КМС           73 1994          00:24:39,1   13
   14 Гейдрих Сергей              «Сибирсий цемент»               КМС           42 1952          00:25:39,6   14
   15 Обеднин Иван                   Здоровый мир                                     72 1991          00:25:47,6   15
   16 Романов Роман                   г.Красноярск                                     50 1982           00:25:48,6   16
   17 Мусиенко Владимир           г.Красноярск                    КМС           31 1959           00:25:50,7   17
   18 Алявдин Аркадий             Здоровый мир                      II             68 1997           00:25:51,2   18
   19 Будюк Анатолий                г.Красноярск                                      57 1986           00:25:51,6   19
   20 Величкин Александр        Клуб»Металург»                    II             40 1951           00:25:54,4   20
   21 Колесов Андрей                 г.Красноярск                                      59 1985          00:26:19,6   21
   22 Киселев Алексей                  Звезда                                             76 1997          00:26:45,0   22
   23 Перевалов Владимир         Братск-БрГУ                                        35 1988          00:26:45,5   23
   24 Фалеев Геннадий                 Звезда                                              64 1955          00:28:24,1   24
   25 Кольга Сергей                  г.Красноярск                                        41 1953          00:29:01,7   25
   26 Нащекин Глеб                  Здоровый мир                       II              34 2001          00:29:23,0   26
   27 Еремеев Антон                     Патриот                                             55 2002          00:31:27,7   27
   28 Еремеев Егор                       Патриот                                             54 2004          00:34:46,1   28
Женщины, 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                    Коллектив                      Квал          Номер ГР           Результат   Место
   1 Золотухина Ирина             Железногорск                        I                56 1959         00:28:31,9   1
   2 Гуркова Елена                    г.Красноярск                                         75 1965         00:35:56,0   2
   3 Юшкевич Анна                    г.Красноярск                                         53 1988         00:36:35,1   3
Старшие юноши 96-98 г.р., 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                     Коллектив                     Квал          Номер ГР            Результат   Место
   1 Калинин Никита                  Здоровый мир                   КМС             32 1998          00:24:04,4   1
   2 Алявдин Аркадий               Здоровый мир                      II              68 1997          00:25:51,2   2
   3 Киселев Алексей                     Звезда                                            76 1997          00:26:45,0   3
   4 Нащекин Глеб                    Здоровый мир                       II             34 2001           00:29:23,0   4
   5 Еремеев Антон                        Патриот                                           55 2002           00:31:27,7   5
   6 Еремеев Егор                          Патриот                                           54 2004           00:34:46,1   6
Мужчины 95-84 г.р., 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                      Коллектив                     Квал         Номер ГР            Результат   Место
   1 Андреев Игорь                    Здоровый мир                     МС            39 1990           00:21:49,0   1
   2 Трегубов Николай                  Триатлета                       КМС            67 1984           00:23:47,5   2
   3 Исмаилов Рафаэль              Здоровый мир                    КМС            73 1994           00:24:39,1   3
   4 Обеднин Иван                     Здоровый мир                                      72 1991           00:25:47,6   4
   5 Будюк Анатолий                   г.Красноярск                                      57 1986           00:25:51,6   5
   6 Колесов Андрей                    г.Красноярск                                      59 1985           00:26:19,6   6
   7 Перевалов Владимир             Братск-БрГУ                                      35 1988            00:26:45,5   7
Женщины, 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                     Коллектив                      Квал         Номер ГР             Результат   Место
   1 Золотухина Ирина              Железногорск                       I              56 1959            00:28:31,9   1
   2 Гуркова Елена                    г.Красноярск                                       75 1965            00:35:56,0   2
   3 Юшкевич Анна                    г.Красноярск                                       53 1988            00:36:35,1   3
Мужчины 83-74 г.р., 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                     Коллектив                      Квал         Номер ГР             Результат   Место
   1 Башун Дмитрий                         СМК                              МС             74 1979           00:23:01,0   1
   2 Демин Александр                   Триатлета                                          37 1983           00:24:16,6   2
   3 Романов Роман                     г.Красноярск                                       50 1982           00:25:48,6   3
Мужчины 73-64 г.р., 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                      Коллектив                      Квал         Номер ГР             Результат   Место
   1 Павлычев Евгений                 г.Абакан                           МС              65 1972          00:22:15,6   1
   2 Арефьев Алексей                Клуб»Металург»                 МСМК            36 1972          00:22:25,0   2
   3 Авдеев Игорь                          СМК                                                   61 1968         00:23:22,8   3
   4 Христофоров Андриян        Здоровый мир                                        300 1970          00:23:33,5   4
   5 Комлев Сергей                Клуб «Краснояры»                                      62 1970          00:23:44,5   5
Мужчины 63-54 г.р., 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                     Коллектив                      Квал           Номер ГР            Результат   Место
   1 Черноусов Борис                 г.Красноярск                     КМС              45 1960          00:22:40,1   1
   2 Власов Сергей                       Триатлета                                            60 1963          00:24:20,3   2
   3 Мусиенко Владимир             г.Красноярск                     КМС              31 1959          00:25:50,7   3
   4 Фалеев Геннадий                     Звезда                                              64 1955          00:28:24,1   4
Мужчины 53г.р.истарше, 15.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя                     Коллектив                      Квал            Номер ГР            Результат   Место
   1 Гейдрих Сергей              «Сибирсий цемент»                 КМС               42 1952          00:25:39,6   1
   2 Величкин Александр          Клуб»Металург»                    II                 40 1951          00:25:54,4   2
   3 Кольга Сергей                    г.Красноярск                                          41 1953           00:29:01,7   3