19th Swimming Marathon — Yüzme Maratonu Alanya 2011
Kategori Sonuclari / Category Results
Elite Male
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ülke/Nat Zaman/Time
1 110 EM M ANDREY SENATOROV RUS 1:02:23
2 26 EM M VLADIMIR SHEIKIN RUS 1:02:24
3 130 EM M OLEKSANDR BEZUGLYY UKR 1:02:28
4 97 EM M DMITRII NOSAREV RUS 1:05:26
5 59 EM M ILYA PRASOLOV RUS 1:07:26
6 27 EM M IGOR OSTROVSKIY RUS 1:07:29
7 56 EM M VOLODYMYR DUDKIN UKR 1:07:31
8 61 EM M FILIP PRZYMUSINSKI POL 1:09:27
9 106 EM M MAJITA MEDEN SLO 1:09:36
10 51 EM M BAHADIR TAMA TUR 1:09:37
11 105 EM M MATIJA LUKINA CRO 1:09:44
12 126 EM M OLEKSIY SYUTKIN UKR 1:09:44
13 70 EM M BEKENOV ZHANDOS KAZ 1:09:45
14 123 EM M TOMASZ HENRYK MARCINEK POL 1:10:09
15 68 EM M KIRILL UVAROV KAZ 1:12:31
16 69 EM M ARLAN SALMENOV KAZ 1:12:31
17 71 EM M ANTON PORTNYAGIN KAZ 1:12:33
18 45 EM M CHRISTOPHE DE KEYSER BEL 1:12:46
19 52 EM M FATIH AZRAK TUR 1:14:20
20 60 EM M RUSLAN TEREKHOV RUS 1:14:22
21 72 EM M ZEKERIYA YÜCETÜRK TUR 1:14:28
22 75 EM M HÜSEYIN BAL TUR 1:18:04
23 57 EM M EVGENII PARKIN RUS 1:20:53
24 40 EM M UMUT SALAR TUR 1:21:44
25 107 EM M ZÜLFÜ KARABULUT TUR 1:22:26
26 122 EM M JAKUB MACIEJ GOLINIEWSKI POL 1:24:50
27 114 EM M JAN MEDLIK CZE 1:25:11
28 129 EM M VADYM TKACHUK UKR 1:26:23
29 50 EM M STANISLAV KRIVOSHEEV RUS 1:26:52
30 39 EM M LEONID BARINOV RUS 1:38:54
31 53 EM M MEHMET SEZEN TUR 1:47:42
32 116 EM M CAN ELVAN ÖZKAN TUR 1:55:42
33 9 EM M MEHMET ZÜLFÜ TÜRKYILMAZ TUR 2:06:50
34 120 EM M IGOR OSIPOV RUS 2:12:12
35 118 EM M ISMAIL ŞIMŞEK TUR 2:12:55
36 119 EM M SERGEY APATENKOV RUS 2:29:12
37 113 EM M MICHAL NAVRATIL CZE DNF
38 58 EM M ALEKSANDR IAKOVLEV RUS DNF
39 73 EM M ÖZHAN KIRMIZI TUR DNF
40 121 EM M ALI ATLAN TUR DNF
41 37 EM M ERCAN BALKAYA TUR DNF
42 108 EM M FATIH CENK BÜYÜK TUR DNF
Elite Female
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ülke/Nat Zaman/Time
1 127 EW F KATERYNA VITOLINA UKR 1:09:47
2 65 EW F ANASTASIA PROTASENYA RUS 1:12:32
3 103 EW F TEA MILAS CRO 1:12:32
4 28 EW F MARGARITA KHAYRULLINA RUS 1:18:02
5 18 EW F LINDA VITOVA CZE 1:18:05
6 47 EW F ANASTASIA SHAKHMATOVA RUS 1:18:37
7 44 EW F MARINA VITKO RUS 1:21:54
8 66 EW F DARIYA FEDCHENKO UKR 1:22:26
9 36 EW F LIUDMILA POPOVA RUS 1:22:36
10 15 EW F EKATARINA SHERSHEN RUS 1:24:25
11 62 EW F ULYANA ZARUBINA BLR 1:25:26
12 104 EW F ANA SKIFIC CRO 1:26:05
13 128 EW F OLESYA PRYSTAYKO UKR 1:26:23
14 49 EW F DARIA PRIGOZHEVA RUS 1:56:05
15 25 EW F PELIN ÇELIKER TUR 2:04:12
16 115 EW F COROLINE BEGIN FRA 2:04:28
17 101 EW F STAROSTINA ELIZAVETA RUS DNF
18 54 EW F DUYGU ÇETIN TUR DNF
19 102 EW F ALENA SAVASTYANONA RUS DNF
Age Group Male 40 — 44
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ülke/Nat Zaman/Time
1 43 M40 M ANDREY VOLKOV RUS 1:07:28
2 99 M40 M ANDRIY YASTREBOV UKR 1:15:45
3 112 M40 M RUDOLF COGAN CZE 1:25:11
4 95 M40 M ÜMIT ŞÜKRÜ YAZICI TUR 1:30:40
5 63 M40 M ANDREY ANDRIYANOV RUS 1:51:24
6 67 M40 M SERGEY OSIPOV UKR 2:05:58
7 32 M40 M ALI CEYLAN TUR 2:23:27
8 33 M40 M ÜMÜT BAŞ TUR DNF
Age Group Male 45 — 54
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ülke/Nat Zaman/Time
1 55 M45 M TURGUT ESEN TUR 1:25:07
2 42 M45 M LEVENT YILMAZ TUR 1:26:33
3 16 M45 M DMITRY DORDULYA RUS 1:30:05
4 124 M45 M ABDULSELAM ÇALKAN TUR 1:31:50
5 30 M45 M SADI HAKAN KAPLANCALI TUR 1:34:36
6 111 M45 M KAMIL RESA ALSARAN TUR 1:35:02
7 29 M45 M SÜREYYA AHMET KIP TUR 1:36:15
8 64 M45 M VITALII SOBULIAK UKR 1:45:17
9 98 M45 M AYHAN TAMA TUR 1:46:32
10 74 M45 M SERGEY BOGDANOV RUS 1:51:01
11 125 M45 M VLADIMIR MUSIENKO RUS 1:51:18
12 12 M45 M SALIM KARAOGLU TUR 1:56:26
13 109 M45 M UGUR SAIT ULUSOY TUR 1:57:00
14 100 M45 M RAGIP VURAL TANDOGAN TUR 1:58:08
15 14 M45 M TURGAY ÇELIKER TUR 2:15:29
16 94 M45 M NADIR ÇETIN TUR 2:27:07
17 31 M45 M CEMAL YUCAL TUR 2:45:24
Age Group Male 55 — 59
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ülke/Nat Zaman/Time
1 34 M55 M VLADIMIR DEMCHENKO RUS 1:30:47
2 24 M55 M ŞADI KAMIL KAYA TUR 1:32:04
3 46 M55 M ALEXANDER ANTIPOV RUS 1:35:35
4 8 M55 M ORHAN AYAN TUR 1:49:20
5 35 M55 M HARUN GÜRAN TUR 1:49:26
6 20 M55 M SERGEY GOLUBEV RUS 1:49:55
7 117 M55 M HAKKI GÜL TUR 2:27:18
8 41 M55 M VALENTIN KUDIMOV RUS DNF
Age Group Male 60+
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ülke/Nat Zaman/Time
1 48 M60 M ANATOLIY SHAKHMATOV RUS 1:33:32
2 96 M60 M HEIKKI JUHANI RUSO FIN 1:55:46
3 38 M60 M EMIN TORAMANOGLU TUR 2:06:32
Ranking and Results services by: Depar Timing Turkey     Printed at 11/4/2011 2:49:34 PM
pswimmal.jpg