Elite Male
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ulkesi/Nat Tekne/Wave Zaman/Time
1 110 EM M DMITRY POLYANSKIY RUS 12:57:45 0:59:04
2 85 EM M KIRILL GOLDOVSKIY RUS 12:57:45 0:59:14
3 86 EM M NIKITA OBLUKHOV RUS 12:57:45 0:59:17
4 111 EM M IGOR POLYANSKIY RUS 12:57:45 0:59:18
5 66 EM M ALEXANDER VOLKOV RUS 12:57:45 0:59:21
6 56 EM M ADAM GLOWSKI POL 12:57:45 0:59:24
7 67 EM M VLADIMIR SHEYKIN RUS 12:57:45 0:59:25
8 88 EM M ANDREY BRYUKHANKOV RUS 12:57:45 0:59:29
9 102 EM M GEORGY KAUROV RUS 12:57:45 0:59:31
10 59 EM M MOHAMMED ALSABBAGH SRY 12:57:45 0:59:37
11 94 EM M IVAN PISTOL UKR 12:57:45 1:02:48
12 98 EM M DMITRY NOSAREV RUS 12:57:45 1:03:29
13 101 EM M STANISLAV KALASNIKOV RUS 12:57:45 1:06:06
14 27 EM M MICHAL ACHZYNSKI POL 12:57:45 1:06:09
15 76 EM M IURII ZABLOTSKYI UKR 12:57:45 1:06:10
16 43 EM M DMITRIV SMUROV KAZ 12:57:45 1:06:10
17 120 EM M PAVEL CHERNIK RUS 12:57:45 1:06:17
18 54 EM M PREZEMYSZAW SZYMANOWSKI POL 12:57:45 1:06:25
19 122 EM M VIKTOR TARUSIN RUS 12:57:45 1:06:25
20 121 EM M DMITRY SINELNIKOV RUS 12:57:45 1:06:27
21 89 EM M ARTEM PARIENKO RUS 12:57:45 1:06:48
22 112 EM M DIMA PIMENOV RUS 12:57:45 1:08:19
23 44 EM M ARLAN SALMENOV KAZ 12:57:45 1:08:26
24 84 EM M ALEXANDER OBUSHENKO RUS 12:57:45 1:08:29
25 46 EM M ANTON PORTNYAGIN KAZ 12:57:45 1:08:29
26 45 EM M AIDAR KAPAROV KAZ 12:57:45 1:08:35
27 30 EM M YURY SARAMUTIN RUS 12:57:45 1:08:48
28 113 EM M VITALIK NEFEDOV RUS 12:57:45 1:08:56
29 107 EM M SERGEY KRASOVSKY RUS 12:57:45 1:11:24
30 10 EM M ZEKERIYA YUCETURK TUR 12:57:45 1:11:33
31 64 EM M EHAB SALEH SRY 12:57:45 1:11:57
32 75 EM M BAHADIR TAMA TUR 12:57:45 1:12:00
33 65 EM M ALEXSEI BRYLEV RUS 12:57:45 1:12:05
34 123 EM M DMITRY LITVIYAKO RUS 12:57:45 1:12:07
35 62 EM M ANAS ALHATTAH SRY 12:57:45 1:13:21
36 63 EM M MOUTASSEM BELLAH AL-MALEH SRY 12:57:45 1:14:20
37 90 EM M MAXIM GORSHKOV RUS 12:57:45 1:14:28
38 82 EM M OLEKSANDR ROZHKOV UKR 12:57:45 1:15:25
39 39 EM M UMIT KEMAL CENGIZ TUR 12:57:45 1:17:08
40 60 EM M OMAR ALABDALLAH SRY 12:57:45 1:19:24
41 119 EM M YURIY TKACHUK UKR 12:57:45 1:23:30
42 31 EM M SERGEY KHASOV RUS 12:57:45 1:23:58
43 34 EM M EVGENY KIRILLOV RUS 12:57:45 1:24:06
44 78 EM M HUSEYIN BAL TUR 12:57:45 1:24:45
45 129 EM M MERTCAN YILMAZ TUR 12:57:45 1:25:14
46 61 EM M AMJAD MATROD SRY 12:57:45 1:27:59
47 83 EM M DMITRY ISTOMIN RUS 12:57:45 1:28:10
48 49 EM M RUDOLF COGAN CZE 12:57:45 1:29:57
49 109 EM M VLADYSLAV ZELENYI UKR 12:57:45 1:33:29
50 124 EM M GENCO UCAN TUR 12:57:45 1:36:04
51 37 EM M UMIT CELIK TUR 12:57:45 1:41:56
52 21 EM M MAXIM BYSTROV RUS 12:57:45 1:44:08
53 40 EM M MERT CADIRCI TUR 12:57:45 1:46:23
54 20 EM M FILIPPOV ALEXEI RUS 12:57:45 1:53:54
55 18 EM M MEHMET SEZEN TUR 12:57:45 1:55:08
56 4 EM M ALEXANDAR BALASHOW RUS 12:57:45 1:56:48
57 125 EM M OGUZHAN AYANOGLU TUR 12:57:45 2:05:52
58 79 EM M EVGENY SOROKIN RUS 12:57:45 2:06:28
59 36 EM M HASAN SAK TUR 12:57:45 2:25:20
Elite Female
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ulkesi/Nat Tekne/Wave Zaman/Time
1 104 EW W CAMILLA PEDERSEN DEN 13:00:52 1:08:40
2 103 EW W MICHELLE VESTERBY DEN 13:00:52 1:08:40
3 92 EW W ANASTASYA PROTASENYA RUS 13:00:52 1:08:57
4 99 EW W ALEXANDRA RAZARENOVA RUS 13:00:52 1:09:01
5 95 EW W MARIIA SHORETS RUS 13:00:52 1:09:02
6 87 EW W ELENA DANILOVA RUS 13:00:52 1:09:11
7 93 EW W ARINA SHYLGINA RUS 13:00:52 1:09:15
8 6 EW W KASIA LEHTONEN FIN 13:00:52 1:10:40
9 126 EW W ANASTASIYA VASILIEVA RUS 13:00:52 1:10:47
10 106 EW W ZSOFIA KOVACS HUN 13:00:52 1:11:02
11 55 EW W MONIKA PIENIAZKIEWICZ POL 13:00:52 1:11:10
12 11 EW W IVANA KURIACKOVA SVK 13:00:52 1:11:40
13 115 EW W KRISTINA DEYATOVA RUS 13:00:52 1:14:57
14 116 EW W VARVARA VASKOVSKAYA RUS 13:00:52 1:14:57
15 114 EW W EVGENIYA ZALOGINA RUS 13:00:52 1:15:00
16 96 EW W NATALIA SHLYAKHTENKO RUS 13:00:52 1:15:19
17 100 EW W ZOYA KASHCHEEVA RUS 13:00:52 1:18:12
18 81 EW W MARIIA KVITA UKR 13:00:52 1:21:00
19 23 EW W ANASTASIA SHAKMATOVA RUS 13:00:52 1:21:09
20 29 EW W ELENA PULYEVA RUS 13:00:52 1:24:15
21 117 EW W OLESYA PRYSTAYKO UKR 13:00:52 1:36:46
22 58 EW W YESIM BURCIN ERASLAN TUR 13:00:52 1:54:03
23 128 EW W ELENA OVCHININKOVA RUS 13:00:52 1:55:04
24 57 EW W NURCIN SAHIN TUR 13:00:52 1:58:59
25 42 EW W SIRIN ILGAZ TUR 13:00:52 2:02:36
26 41 EW W FULYA DEMIR TUR 13:00:52 2:25:13
Age Group Male 40-49
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ulkesi/Nat Tekne/Wave Zaman/Time
1 108 M40 M ANDRIY YASTREBOV UKR 12:57:45 1:08:56
2 19 M40 M SERGEY PAVLOV RUS 12:57:45 1:12:41
3 5 M40 M MIKHAIL TINOVITSKIY RUS 12:57:45 1:21:25
4 118 M40 M TKACHUK VADYLU UKR 12:57:45 1:24:41
5 105 M40 M DMITRY DORDULYA RUS 12:57:45 1:28:35
6 91 M40 M ILDAR ZUBAYAROV RUS 12:57:45 1:29:59
7 33 M40 M IGOR AVDEEV RUS 12:57:45 1:33:55
8 28 M40 M ABDULSELAM CALKAN TUR 12:57:45 1:34:02
9 32 M40 M OLEG SUKHODOLIN RUS 12:57:45 1:34:18
10 48 M40 M ROMAN NOVIKOV RUS 12:57:45 1:38:28
11 47 M40 M KONSTANTIN ZHUL RUS 12:57:45 1:39:59
12 7 M40 M MUSTAFA AYDOGDU TUR 12:57:45 1:40:33
13 73 M40 M YURY GALYAEV RUS 12:57:45 1:45:32
14 22 M40 M CEMAL YUCAL TUR 12:57:45 1:47:47
15 14 M40 M ALI CEYLAN TUR 12:57:45 1:48:48
16 38 M40 M HARRI OVASKAINEN FIN 12:57:45 1:51:14
17 127 M40 M CEVAT ALI BALCI TUR 12:57:45 1:58:14
18 69 M40 M GOKHAN GUVEN TUR 12:57:45 1:58:32
19 17 M40 M VEDAT LATO TUR 12:57:45 2:15:11
20 8 M40 M MUSTAFA PEHLIVANLAR TUR 12:57:45 2:26:47
21 52 M40 M YUKSEL SONMEZ TUR 12:57:45 2:28:23
22 51 M40 M MURAT SEKEROGLU TUR 12:57:45 3:00:49
Age Group Male 50-59
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ulkesi/Nat Tekne/Wave Zaman/Time
1 26 M50 M ALEXANDER ANTIPOV RUS 12:57:45 1:24:04
2 35 M50 M ISKANDAR SHAKHOV RUS 12:57:45 1:33:52
3 68 M50 M VLADIMIR MUSIENKO RUS 12:57:45 1:37:36
4 25 M50 M MIKHAIL FEOKISTOV RUS 12:57:45 1:43:49
5 74 M50 M AYHAN TAMA TUR 12:57:45 1:44:33
6 1 M50 M ORHAN AYAN TUR 12:57:45 1:53:47
7 70 M50 M ULKU TEKIN TUR 12:57:45 2:00:36
8 16 M50 M SALIM KARAOGLU TUR 12:57:45 2:01:40
9 71 M50 M NECAT DELEN TUR 12:57:45 2:03:19
10 97 M50 M SERGEY SHLYAKHTENKO RUS 12:57:45 2:10:19
11 9 M50 M SEBAHATTIN SABAN TUR 12:57:45 2:10:42
12 12 M50 M ANDREY SHVETSOV RUS 12:57:45 2:14:23
13 13 M50 M VALENTIN KUDLMOV RUS 12:57:45 2:51:04
Age Group Male 60+
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ulkesi/Nat Tekne/Wave Zaman/Time
1 24 M60 M ANATOLY SHAKMATOV RUS 12:57:45 1:26:50
Age Group Female 40-49
S/P Bone/Bib Kat/Cat Cinsiyet/Sex Ad/Name Ulkesi/Nat Tekne/Wave Zaman/Time
1 3 W40 W SWETLANA KUBISKINA RUS 13:00:52 1:40:52
2 72 W40 W NATALIA VASILYEVA RUS 13:00:52 1:53:16
Ranking and Results services by: Depar Timing Turkey                 Printed: 2010. 10. 26. 16:05:23