V проплыв через озеро Абрау

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

город-герой Новороссийск

26.08.2018

с. Абрау-Дюрсо, озеро Абрау

Темп. воды — 24 гр.

Место

Фамилия Имя

Г/рожд

Возр/гр

Город

Результат

1,3 км, мужчины

1 Сердюков Никита 1986 30-34 25 Волгоград 17.40
2 Биховец Сергей 1966 50-54 7 Керчь 18.12
3 Кузяков Данил 1968 50-54 11 Краснодар 20.09
4 Мыслин Кирилл 1984 30-34 2 Сочи 21.11
5 Легостаев Олег 1968 50-54 6 Чайковский 21.56
6 Семидоцкий Виктор 1975 40-44 24 Краснодар 22.42
7 Абросимов Ярослав 2002 14-19 14 Краснодар 23.39
8 Сахаров Марк 1992 25-29 23 Невинномысск 23.46
9 Гонтаренко Иван 1987 30-34 16 Новочеркасск 24.05
10 Заруба Олег 1968 50-54 82 Новороссийск 24.19
11 Грушко Сергей 2002 14-19 17 Краснодар 24.27
12 Шахов Искандар 1955 60-64 39 Красноярск 24.30
13 Тремба Геннадий 1977 40-44 31 Ростов-на-Дону 24.38
14 Гудько Владимир 1959 55-59 18 Северская 24.42
15 Попов Сергей 1983 35-39 22 Краснодар 25.10
16 Кочетков Роман 1984 30-34 12 Сочи 25.22
17 Захаров Андрей 1997 20-24 19 Ставрополь 25.48
18 Кобелев Андрей 1964 50-54 29 Шахты 26.19
19 Яровой Виталий 1978 40-44 32 Краснодар 26.27
20 Полищук Юрий 1974 40-44 21 Ростов-на-Дону 26.40
21 Коротков Остап 1993 25-29 28 Краснодар 26.41
22 Теселкин Андрей 1966 50-54 38 Краснодар 26.46
23 Кашин Владимир 2004 14-19 46 Ставрополь 27.24
24 Кашин Сергей 1968 50-54 47 Ставрополь 27.29
25 Гришин Александр 1969 45-49 44 Динская 27.33
26 Новиков Анатолий 1980 35-39 49 Новороссийск 27.41
27 Пироженко Петр 1983 35-39 8 Анапа 28.08
28 Салимов Руслан 1984 30-34 71 Ростов-на-Дону 28.26
29 Рыков Олег 1959 55-59 37 Павловская 28.28
30 Заболотный Валентин 1947 70-74 55 Шахты 28.35
31 Ребрищев Игорь 1981 35-39 51 Усть-Лабинск 28.41
32 Французов Сергей 1954 60-64 66 Чехов 28.52
33 Маляревский Дмитрий 1979 35-39 30 Краснодар 29.01
34 Ошкин Сергей 1986 30-34 50 Ростов-на-Дону 29.02
35 Баранов Андрей 1968 50-54 59 Ставрополь 29.06
36 Лысых Олег 1984 30-34 20 Ростов-на-Дону 29.21
38 Казимиров Андрей 1974 40-44 45 Ростов-на-Дону 30.01
37 Зайцев Алексей 1991 25-29 34 Сочи 30.28
39 Волков Евгений 1986 30-34 54 Анапа 31.54
40 Гердт Александр 1982 35-39 42 Ростов-на-Дону 31.59
41 Бизяев Игорь 1981 35-39 26 Новороссийск 32.02
42 Кропива Сергей 1966 50-54 58 Ленинградская 32.04
43 Левченко Юрий 1981 35-39 84 Краснодар 32.06
44 Артеменко Вячеслав 1994 20-24 3 Краснодар 32.14
45 Горячев Вадим 1987 30-34 43 Краснодар 32.27
46 Столяров Валентин 2000 14-19 52 Краснодар 32.50
47 Архипов Александр 1984 30-34 70 Новороссийск 32.52
48 Колесниченко Артем 1992 25-29 62 Краснодар 32.55
49 Белоусов Владимир 1984 30-34 15 Краснодар 32.56
50 Пефтиев Андрей 1976 40-44 65 Сочи 33.37
51 Малютин Константин 1974 40-44 85 Тимашевск 35.00
52 Швецов Алексей 1957 60-64 67 Геленджик 35.25
53 Гембарский Роман 1941 75-79 41 Новороссийск 35.59
54 Пугачев Станислав 1963 55-59 74 Симферополь 36.41
55 Денисенко Сергей 1975 40-44 27 Краснодар 36.44
56 Мисник Михаил 1974 40-44 35 Краснодар 37.05
57 Будников Роман 1982 35-39 73 Тольятти 37.21
58 Климин  Алексей 1987 30-34 61 Нижний Новгород 38.18
59 Хорошкин Юрий 1987 30-34 76 Краснодар 38.20
60 Саенко Алексей 1979 35-39 5 Краснодар 39.14
61 Смирнов Андрей 1959 55-59 77 Краснодар 40.23
62 Ясиновский Максим 1983 35-39 57 Краснодар 42.59
63 Кагасьян Нерон 1946 70-74 78 Краснодар 48.23
64 Лукьянов Валерий 1946 70-74 64 Новороссийск 59.17
в/к Шмалько Сергей 1994 20-24 91 Ростов-на-Дону 32.11
Александров Леонид 1965 50-54 80 Краснодар н/я

1,3 км женщины

1 Семенова Ольга 2003 14-19 103 Новороссийск 19.43
2 Сотникова Елена 1968 50-54 105 Краснодар 21.19
3 Лигинова Ольга 1989 25-29 107 Ростов-на-Дону 23.55
4 Семыкина Ирина 1968 50-54 137 Батайск 25.08
5 Кузьменкова Лариса 1969 45-49 109 Таганрог 25.26
6 Ражновская Евгения 1978 40-44 133 Таганрог 25.30
7 Есина Мария 1993 25-29 104 Белгород 25.34
8 Ландман Астра 1970 45-49 110 Сочи
9 Соколовская Светлана 1975 40-44 120 Краснодар
10 Меркун Милана 1980 35-39 124 Химки
11 Ермилова Ирина 1968 50-54 112 Ростов-на-Дону
12 Кувалдина Елена 1983 35-39 130 Ставрополь
13 Теселкина Ольга 1970 45-49 121 Краснодар
14 Горбунова Елена 1983 35-39 111 Барнаул
15 Беляева Валерия 1994 20-24 129 Краснодар
16 Чучуевец Наталья 1992 25-29 122 Сочи
17 Климина Ирина 1982 35-39 116 Нижний Новгород
18 Набиева Анна 1991 25-29 131 Краснодар
19 Воронина Анфиса 1980 35-39 106 Москва
20 Мерзликина Юлия 1980 35-39 125 Москва
21 Щербаева Анастасия 1984 30-34 123 Краснодар
22 Чумак Нелли 1980 35-39 126 Ставрополь
Зима Ольга 1986 30-34 114 Новороссийск
Киреева Любовь 1988 30-34 115 Краснодар
Молодченко Дарья 1984 30-34 117 Ростов-на-Дону
Овчинникова Анна 1968 50-54 118 Ростов-на-Дону
Соколова Оксана 1983 35-39 119 Краснодар
Щеглова Аксана 1981 35-39 127 Краснодар
Яганова Евгений 1975 40-44 128 Краснодар
Пасхальная Наталья 1968 50-54 132 Краснодар
Белоусова Юлия 1983 35-39 134 Новороссийск
Булгакова Нина 1980 35-39 135 Керчь

2,5 км мужчины

1 Сороков Виталий 1963 55-59 201 Геленджик 35.27
2 Вартан Михаил 1986 30-34 202 Сочи 35.54
3 Лихкун Александр 1994 20-24 205 Краснодар 40.47
4 Резник Игорь 1958 60-64 208 Краснодар 42.20
5 Пешков Михаил 1987 30-34 203 Краснодар 43.32
6 Кимаев Кирилл 1982 35-39 204 Сочи 44.01
7 Кондрашов Константин 1974 40-44 214 Славянск-на-Кубани 45.39
8 Сахаров Сергей 1963 55-59 216 Невинномысск 46.01
9 Жданов Алексей 1974 40-44 207 Пермь 46.27
10 Компанцев Всеволод 1988 30-34 220 Ростов-на-Дону 47.02
11 Батков Станислав 1970 45-49 237 Санкт-Петербург 47.07
12 Сараев Максим 1978 40-44 228 Ростов-на-Дону 47.39
13 Будяк Дмитрий 1971 45-49 211 Новороссийск 48.20
14 Фоменко Виктор 1962 55-59 232 Новоалександровск 49.45
15 Гавриленко Сергей 1977 40-44 218 Краснодар 49.59
16 Цирулев Дмитрий 1973 45-49 210 52.01
17 Торопков Игорь 1961 55-59 225 Шахты 52.22
18 Быков Михаил 1973 45-49 230 Кореновск 52.49
19 Ябчинский Антон 1984 30-34 239 Краснодар 54.20
20 Ровный Валентин 1969 45-49 231 Тихорецк 56.54
21 Комолкин Андрей 1964 50-54 229 Сочи 57.12
22 Дьяконенко Дмитрий 1980 35-39 219 Анапа 57.30
23 Саватенков Владимир 1990 25-29 222 Волгоград 57.31
24 Плоцкий Игорь 1973 45-49 227 Краснодар 58.28
25 Шевелёв Александр 1982 35-39 224 Сочи 58.42
26 Славаков Вячеслав 1984 30-34 233 Краснодар 58.49
27 Судаков Алексей 1973 45-49 234 Севастополь 1.01,34
28 Шушулков Стоян 1971 45-49 235 Севастополь 1.01,43
29 Зиннуров Рустам 1990 25-29 212 Краснодар 1.02,10
30 Воронин Андрей 1983 35-39 236 Краснодар 1.03,59

2,5 км женщины

1 Тихомирова Татьяна 1964 50-54 258 Санкт-Петербург 39.39
2 Станкова Наталия 1983 35-39 257 Москва 44.23
3 Корчагина Надежда 1992 25-29 251 Краснодар 44.36
4 Красногор Татьяна 1988 30-34 255 Харьков 46.19
5 Кириллова Мария 1980 35-39 254 Солнечнодольск 46.34
6 Калашникова Светлана 1984 30-34 253 Таганрог 53.24
7 Скляр Вера 1976 40-44 256 Краснодар 54.15
8 Завалюева Ольга 1986 30-34 252 Краснодар 55.53

Эстафетное плавание 2х1 3 км, женщины

1 «Севастополь» 58.39
Ляшенко Елена 1964 50-54 402 Киев 29,10
Островская Инна 1967 50-54 402 Севастополь

Эстафетное плавание 2х1,3 км, мужчины

1 «Кубань-Мастерс» 47.33
Курочкин Дмитрий 1985 30-34 403 Краснодар
Бирюков Андрей 1988 30-34 403 Краснодар

Эстафетное плавание 2х1,3 км, смешанная

1 «Кубань-Мастерс» 1.01,19
Шагаева Татьяна 1968 50-54 404 Краснодар
Тыщенко Денис 1990 25-29 404 Краснодар

400 м, мужчины

1 Бараб Владислав 2005 10-13 302 Туапсе 6.47,10
2 Плиткин Дмитрий 2005 10-13 301 Туапсе 6.47,43
3 Васильев Тимофей 2006 10-13 312 Чехов 7.40.50
4 Манурин Сергей 2007 10-13 304 Туапсе 7.41.91
5 Степченко Семен 2007 10-13 305 Туапсе 7.58.38
6 Тюленев Иван 2008 10-13 310 Тула 9.14.43
7 Алегин Олег 2005 10-13 303 Краснодар 9.18,67
8 Гришин Иван 2006 10-13 307 Динская 10.51,72
9 Будяк Сергей 2008 10-13 313 Новороссийск 11.43,59
10 Попов Анатолий 1983 35-39 309 Краснодар 12.50.37
11 Фалилеев Сергей 2007 10-13 317 Краснодар 13.12,73
12 Саенко Сергей 1963 55-59 314 Туапсе 13.40,70
13 Митин Дмитрий 1973 45-49 308 Ростов-на-Дону 14.56,82
14 Семенков Сергей 1970 45-49 315 Туапсе 15.21,58
15 Фалилеев Иван 1973 45-49 316 Краснодар 15.27,74
16 Ахметшин Марат 1983 35-39 311 Новороссийск 15.44,38
17 Вишневский  Денис 1976 40-44 306 Новороссийск 18.03,70
в/к Коноплев Сергей 1975 40-44 318 Ростов-на-Дону 12.12,25

400 м, женщины

1 Синельникова Любовь 2001 15-19 321 Туапсе 7.30,00
2 Колбасова Доминика 2007 10-13 322 Туапсе 7.52,32
3 Руденко Диана 2007 10-13 323 Туапсе 8.06,52
4 Чукина Милана 2007 10-13 324 Туапсе 9.17,36
5 Козлова Татьяна 1975 40-44 331 Тарко-сале (Ямал) 10.10,23
6 Мисник Дарья 2004 14-19 326 Краснодар 11.16,21
7 Сапожникова Светлана 1969 45-49 338 Сочи 11.24,38
8 Заварихина Елена 1963 55-59 329 Тула 11.32,58
9 Трунова Ксения 1986 30-34 334 Москва 12.20,36
10 Тесленко Алиса 2007 10-13 335 Краснодар 12.50,69
11 Казанцева Анна 1978 40-44 330 Краснодар 13.56,36
12 Самохина  Ирина 1971 45-49 336 Ростов-на-Дону 14.10,28
13 Шейнова Мария 1989 30-34 332 Ростов-на-Дону 14.41,98
14 Жаденчук Александра 1983 35-39 333 Ростов-на-Дону 16.21,85
Кучеренко Анна 1983 35-39 325 Химки
Сырицына Астра 1972 45-49 327 Сочи
Тесленко Евгения 1979 35-39 328 Краснодар
в/к Киреева Любовь 1988 в/к 340 Краснодар 10.51,32